Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Domestic FootballVAR saved Công An Hà Nội a penalty, but the crack was at minute 602026-10-23I wrote two lines in my notebook, exactly seventeen minutes apart. The first...
Domestic FootballVietnamese Football Is Being Measured With Someone Else's Ruler2026-10-19Two in the morning on a Tuesday, in Liverpool, I opened a nine-dimension...
Domestic FootballNinh Binh Come Back to Beat HAGL 4-3: When Ten Men Still Control the Game2026-10-19In the 19th minute at Ninh Binh Stadium, referee Bui Trung Dung produced a...
Domestic FootballKing's Cup 2026: When Thailand Chose Brunei Over Vietnam, Southeast Asian Football Revealed a New Tier2026-10-18On November 9, 2026, at Sisaket provincial stadium, nearly 500 km northeast o...
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
The Data Void in V.League: When Vietnamese Football Is Measured by the Naked EyeThe match ended at 9:07 p.m. I stayed twenty minutes longer in row four of...
Đồng Nai vs Thép Xanh Nam Định: Four Matches Without a Goal and the Real Ceiling of a Công Phượng-Centred AttackMore than 360 minutes. Four matches. No goals. That is everything I can...
VAR saved Công An Hà Nội a penalty, but the crack was at minute 60I wrote two lines in my notebook, exactly seventeen minutes apart. The first...
VAR Turns a Penalty into Offside: Công An Hà Nội Lose Their Grip and a Lesson in Game ManagementThe ball was pushed straight down the channel behind Công An Hà Nội's back...
CAHN 1-1 Thanh Hoa: three home games without a win and the cost of a frozen squadAt minute 43, the B stand at Hang Day heard the ball hit the crossbar. The...
Olaha Manh Duc's Naturalization: The Cross Nobody Met and Vietnam's System ProblemMinute 71. The cross came in from the left, head height, half a beat slower...
Olaha Manh Duc and the Naturalization Gamble: When V.League Writes the Vietnam National Team a Contract Nobody ReadIn this latest squad list, one name made me reopen an old spreadsheet. Olaha...
Olaha Manh Duc and the Limits of a New Striker in Vietnam's AttackIn the footage I re-watch, one scene repeats through Vietnam's attacking...
Minute 68 at Go Dau: CA TP HCM won with a substitution, not with controlMinute 68, the right flank of the The Cong goal The ball was pushed down to t...
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City vs The Cong Viettel: Tien Linh, Olaha and the Away Side's Fitness DebtAt 17:40 at Binh Duong stadium, the The Cong Viettel team bus pulled through...
HCMC I Women's Club: The 15th Title and an Audit Still UnmarkedRound 12 ended with Ho Chi Minh City I Women's Club sealing the 2026 National...
Hanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: The Calendar, Not Intensity, Beat the ChampionsI was standing in the corridor outside the press room at Hang Day on the...
CA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel: A 'Blockbuster' on Paper, and a Crisis That Is RealBandung, the evening of 14 October. I watched Persib against The Cong Viettel...
CAHN lose to Hanoi FC at Hang Day: a squad model exposed in round fourThe press room at Hang Day stadium on the evening of 18 October was quiet....
Vietnamese Football Is Being Measured With Someone Else's RulerTwo in the morning on a Tuesday, in Liverpool, I opened a nine-dimension...
Ninh Binh Come Back to Beat HAGL 4-3: When Ten Men Still Control the GameIn the 19th minute at Ninh Binh Stadium, referee Bui Trung Dung produced a...
Van Quyet, Hang Day and a Week of Preparation: When Ha Noi FC Beat the Defending Champions With Something Nobody Can MeasureThere was a moment in the press room when I realised I was listening to a clu...
Nguyen Xuan Nam: Two Goals, One Swollen Knee, and the Silence of the Medical RoomMinute 38 Three complete tears of the anterior cruciate ligament. Four grade-...
Đồng Nai vs Thép Xanh Nam Định: Four Matches Without a Goal and the Real Ceiling of a Công Phượng-Centred AttackMore than 360 minutes. Four matches. No goals. That is everything I can...
VAR saved Công An Hà Nội a penalty, but the crack was at minute 60I wrote two lines in my notebook, exactly seventeen minutes apart. The first...
VAR Turns a Penalty into Offside: Công An Hà Nội Lose Their Grip and a Lesson in Game ManagementThe ball was pushed straight down the channel behind Công An Hà Nội's back...
CAHN 1-1 Thanh Hoa: three home games without a win and the cost of a frozen squadAt minute 43, the B stand at Hang Day heard the ball hit the crossbar. The...
Olaha Manh Duc's Naturalization: The Cross Nobody Met and Vietnam's System ProblemMinute 71. The cross came in from the left, head height, half a beat slower...
Olaha Manh Duc and the Naturalization Gamble: When V.League Writes the Vietnam National Team a Contract Nobody ReadIn this latest squad list, one name made me reopen an old spreadsheet. Olaha...
Olaha Manh Duc and the Limits of a New Striker in Vietnam's AttackIn the footage I re-watch, one scene repeats through Vietnam's attacking...
Minute 68 at Go Dau: CA TP HCM won with a substitution, not with controlMinute 68, the right flank of the The Cong goal The ball was pushed down to t...
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City vs The Cong Viettel: Tien Linh, Olaha and the Away Side's Fitness DebtAt 17:40 at Binh Duong stadium, the The Cong Viettel team bus pulled through...
HCMC I Women's Club: The 15th Title and an Audit Still UnmarkedRound 12 ended with Ho Chi Minh City I Women's Club sealing the 2026 National...
Hanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: The Calendar, Not Intensity, Beat the ChampionsI was standing in the corridor outside the press room at Hang Day on the...
CA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel: A 'Blockbuster' on Paper, and a Crisis That Is RealBandung, the evening of 14 October. I watched Persib against The Cong Viettel...
CAHN lose to Hanoi FC at Hang Day: a squad model exposed in round fourThe press room at Hang Day stadium on the evening of 18 October was quiet....
Vietnamese Football Is Being Measured With Someone Else's RulerTwo in the morning on a Tuesday, in Liverpool, I opened a nine-dimension...
Ninh Binh Come Back to Beat HAGL 4-3: When Ten Men Still Control the GameIn the 19th minute at Ninh Binh Stadium, referee Bui Trung Dung produced a...
Van Quyet, Hang Day and a Week of Preparation: When Ha Noi FC Beat the Defending Champions With Something Nobody Can MeasureThere was a moment in the press room when I realised I was listening to a clu...
Nguyen Xuan Nam: Two Goals, One Swollen Knee, and the Silence of the Medical RoomMinute 38 Three complete tears of the anterior cruciate ligament. Four grade-...
